eXp Realty anastasia morgan realtor
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13475 Canyons Edge DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
1/50

$640,000

$640,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,381 SqFt

13475 Canyons Edge DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6347 Kinetic LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/50

$849,000

$849,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,461 SqFt

6347 Kinetic LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
438 Miners RD, Canon City, CO 81212
1/45

$640,000

$647,500

1.2%
6 Beds3 Baths3,658 SqFt

438 Miners RD, Canon City, CO 81212

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1522 Kingsley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
1/25

$270,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,353 SqFt

1522 Kingsley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1229 N Stratton DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/34

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,653 SqFt

1229 N Stratton DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Listed by Redfin Corporation

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1360 Ancestra DR, Fountain, CO 80817
1/42

$437,000

$437,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

1360 Ancestra DR, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
8011 Grey Bark WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
3D

$464,415

$464,415

3 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

8011 Grey Bark WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Old Glory Real Estate Company

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
787 S El Nido CT, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/50
3D

$619,900

$619,900

5 Beds3 Baths4,094 SqFt

787 S El Nido CT, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Listed by Keller Williams Performance Realty

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13038 Devils Thumb PL, Peyton, CO 80831
1/44

$449,000

$449,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,135 SqFt

13038 Devils Thumb PL, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Pink Realty Inc

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
658 Autumn PL, Fountain, CO 80817
1/42

$372,000

$380,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

658 Autumn PL, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4615 Alpglen CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/50

$1,070,000

$1,200,000

10.8%
6 Beds5 Baths5,047 SqFt

4615 Alpglen CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6770 Ridgeway CIR, Parker, CO 80134
1/47

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,589 SqFt

6770 Ridgeway CIR, Parker, CO 80134

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
830 S Palomar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/32

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

830 S Palomar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
8251 Grey Bark WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/21

$425,565

$425,565

3 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

8251 Grey Bark WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Old Glory Real Estate Company

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
441 5th TER, Florence, CO 81226
1/47

$338,500

$339,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

441 5th TER, Florence, CO 81226

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
8581 Roaring Fork DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/48

$680,000

$680,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,171 SqFt

8581 Roaring Fork DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by The Cutting Edge

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5835 Verde RD, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/50

$500,000

$519,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths3,239 SqFt

5835 Verde RD, Pueblo, CO 81004

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2817 Juniper ST, Canon City, CO 81212
1/27
3D

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

2817 Juniper ST, Canon City, CO 81212

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
424 Mesa RD, Hartsel, CO 80449
1/18

$110,000

$58,000

89.7%
5 Acres

424 Mesa RD, Hartsel, CO 80449

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1862 N Belmar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/30

$442,000

$442,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,036 SqFt

1862 N Belmar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
133 Larch DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
1/30

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

133 Larch DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

Listed by Amanda Schneider

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1065 Greenbrier DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
1/45

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

1065 Greenbrier DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Listed by The Cutting Edge

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
11438 Avena RD, Peyton, CO 80831
1/38

$479,990

$479,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

11438 Avena RD, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by The Cutting Edge

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10 Cedar Ridge CT, Canon City, CO 81212
1/33

$624,500

$690,000

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths4,136 SqFt

10 Cedar Ridge CT, Canon City, CO 81212

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoAnastasia's Estates Logo
eXp Realty - US

Anastasia Morgan License ID: 100099553

+1(719) 307-7392 anastasia.morgan@exprealty.com

9800 Pyramid Ct, Englewood, CO, 80112, USA

Get My App

MLS Compliance Statements:

Texas

Tony King – Designated Managing Broker, Broker Operations – TX
Texas Real Estate Commission information about brokerage services
Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice

 

New York

Standardized Operating Procedure for Purchasers of Real Estate Pursuant to Real Property Law 442-H. To View - Please Click Here

California

eXp Realty of California, Inc. | CA DRE# 01878277 | Deborah Penny – Designated Broker
eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc. | CA DRE# 02187306 | Gina Saad – Designated Broker
eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc. | CA DRE# 02188471 | Anita Cruz – Designated Broker
eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc. | CA DRE# 01951343 | Ryan Rosas – Designated Broker

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.